Illegal Dumping

Monday 5 April 2021 03:07:18 PM

Location: S Comanche Rd

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

There is a number of mattresses, couches, chemicals, and other garbage all over the area in this popular walking path for local residents

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc

google play App store