Left burned with trash

Wednesday 13 June 2018 12:15:44 PM

Location: 307 Troy st

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

This house has been left burned for 6 month with a trailer in the back that just recently burned twice over the weekend. People have been coming by dumping cars , trash, beds.

Copyright © 2008 - 2018 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc

google play App store