Black trash bags illegal dumping

Tuesday 19 September 2017 07:04:48 AM

Location: 501-699 60th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

7 to 10 black trash bags dumped birds are tearing it up

Copyright © 2008 - 2018 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc

google play App store