Illegal dumping

Wednesday 30 November 2016 11:33:00 AM

Location: 6012 almendra ave

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Cool pools of bakersfield dumped wood in dumpster and left it on the ground of our condo lic plate 9305341 lic on side of truck 392255

Copyright © 2008 - 2017 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc