Abandoned trash illigal dumping

Monday 20 June 2016 01:10:00 PM

Location: Behind 1021 flower st bakersfield ca 93305

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Tires, mattresses and trash abandoned on alley behind 1021 flower st.

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc

google play App store