Illegal dumping

Tuesday 3 May 2016 01:01:00 PM

Location: 775 65th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Per anonymous caller they claim, Multiple bags of House trash. Diapers. Food. Mail with the address 6610 west ave a2 lancaster ca 93536.

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc

google play App store