Illegal dumping

Friday 11 November 2022 01:54:56 PM

Location: 428 n peg st ridgecrest ca 93555

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Illegal dumping of furniture and animal feces into the service alley behind the property. Portions of Fecal matter has entered my property.

Images

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc

google play App store