Illegal waste water dumping

Sunday 15 April 2018 07:55:29 AM

Location: 26509 W Lerdo Hwy, Buttonwillow, CA 93206, USA

Categorie: Water

Description:

Seems to be a lot of water being dumped onto a patch of alkali ground for several years. Nearby dairy may be the source.

Images

Copyright © 2008 - 2018 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc

google play App store