Dumping

Tuesday 3 January 2017 02:33:52 PM

Location: 5501 uplands of the kern drive

Categorie: Abandoned / Illegal Dumping

Description:

He tried to act like he was checking his tores and when I drove out of sight I watched him dump trash and drive away. I followed him and took pictures of his license plate. Plate # 8R27997 I can't upload photos

Copyright © 2008 - 2017 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc