Squatters on street

Wednesday 14 September 2016 01:06:00 PM

Location: Corner of West Dr & Quincy St

Categorie: Odor nuisance

Description:

There are people living there. They have half a block of full of trash and it smells. Kids go by there to catch their bus. They are needles and obvious drug use. Trash keeps getting worse and no help provided. Please help!!!!!

Copyright © 2008 - 2017 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc