Illegal Dumping/ Waste Disposal

Monday 2 May 2016 01:59:00 PM

Location: 111 Jackson St Taft, CA 93268

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Appliances, trash, and furniture thrown over fence and left in the alley. Trash has attracted pests and roaches. Dumping does not stop.

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc

google play App store